CAROLINA RAPTORS BASKETBALL                                                                                                                     

  1. Jamelle Hagins (Deleware- CAA)
  2. Andre Cornelius (George Mason- CAA)
  3. Troy Daniels (Virginia Commonwealth(VCU) -CAA) (Charlotte Hornets-NBA)
  4. Josh Hicks (Old Dominion- CAA)
  5. Dee Giger (Harvard- IVY)
  6. Wakefield Ellison (East Carolina- Conference USA)
  7. Melvin Tabb (Wake Forest- ACC)
  8. Aaron Ingle (Wake Forest- ACC)
  9. Malik Cooke (South Carolina-SEC)
  10. Darius Johnson-Odom (Marquette-Big East) (Dallas Mavericks -NBA)
  11. Dee Bost (Mississippi State-SEC)
  12. Chalmers Rogers (USC Upstate- Atlantic Sun)
  13. Petey Hausley (Appalachian State- Southern)
  14. Steadman Short (Mississippi-SEC)
  15. Hunter McClintock (Oral Roberts- Summit)
  16. Michael Grace (Yale- IVY)
  17. Danny Nieman (Costal Carolina - Big South)
  18. David Pellom (George Washington- A-10)
  19. Ryan Hargrave (Presbyterian-Big South)
  20. C.J. Williams (North Carolina State - ACC)
  21. Sebastian Koch (Elon-Southern)
  22. Lucas Troutman(Elon-Southern)
  23. Damier Pitts (Marshall- Conference USA)
  24. David Chadwick (Rice- Conference USA)
  25. Sam Johnson (Queens- Conference Carolinas)
  26. Josh Johnson (Army-Patriot League)
  27. Marcus Wells (Winston Salem State-MEAC)
  28. Tony Washington (Appalachian State-football)
  29. Nick Beckton (Virginia Tech-Football)
  30. John Cannon (University of Georgia- SEC)
  31. Paris Roberts Campbell (East Carolina- Conference USA)
  32. Trey Sumlin (Western Carolina University)
  33. Carson Sullivan (Penn University - IVY)
  34. Bishop Daniels (Miami-ACC)
  35. Desmond Wells (Xavier)
  36. Andrea Best Jr. (North Carolina Central)
  37. Terry Whisnant (Florida State University-ACC)
  38. Kendrick Lowe (Livingstone College- MEAC)
  39. Terrell Rogers (Deleware State)
  40. Ted Eby (MIT-IVY)
  41. Corban Collins (LSU Tigers-SEC)
  42. Javonte Douglas (Hill Junior College-Texas)
  43. Marcus Walker (Johnson C. Smith)
  44. Jeffrey Pagan (Alabama-Football-SEC)
  45. DaVinci Boykins (Marshall-Conference USA)
  46. Rob Grey (University of Houston)
  47. J.B. Baldwin (Queens College)
  48. Jalen Barnes (Junior College, Texas) 
  49. Cameron Scott (Florida State Junior College)
  50. ​Jacques Moore (Lees McCrae)
  51. Rob Noyes (Lenoir Rhyne)
  52. Garrett Collins (UNC-G)
  53. Garrett Kelly (Loyola MaryMount)
  54. Cole Anderson (Milligan College)
  55. Rory Mcclure (Tusculum College)
  56. R.J. McClure (Lenoir Ryhne)
  57. ​Sam Smithson (Western Carolina)
  58. Chris Vanlandingham (Armstrong University)
  59. Sean Kirk (N.C. State University-ACC)
  60. Charles Goodwin (Winston Salem State University)
  61. Alan Jones (Lenoir Ryhne)​
  62. Cameron Jones (Kennesaw State)
  63. Justin Watts (UNC-Tarheels)​
  64. LaRon Dendy (Middle Tennessee State University)